top of page

Reunion Registrants

Registration is now closed.  No Onsite Registration
Final Registrants List below

last updated May 5, 2024 • 11:23 pm EST

wall_bkgd.jpg

UPSILON SIGMA PHI

Abe Velasco '65

Abet Villanueva '84

Abner Atienza '82

Abu Mata III 2021

Agapito Natividad '84 + Guest

Alan Austriaco '86

Alfie Kwong '67

Allyson Erwin Bautista '80

Aman Sese '82 + Guest

Andrew Casiño '85

Andrew Tan '89

Angel Fandalian '60

Arnel Gonzalvo '81 + Guest

Arnel Tan '91

Art Owen '70 + Guest

Bambi Flaviano '91

Benedicto Tabin '64 + Guest

Berio Santiago '61 + Guest

Bert Dy-Liacco '57 + Guest

Bill Romero ’76 + Guest

Bim Dolorico '62

Bing Yuvienco ’67 + Guest

Bob Esguerra '60 + SDP Guest

Bobby Hocson ’77 + Guest

Bobby Lopez '80 +Guest

Bobby Montelibano '56 + Guest

Bok Mata '80 + Guest

Bombi Velasco '95 + 2 Guests

Bong Malabanan '93

Boy Tan '70

Brad Ramos '93

Celso Lapinid '73 + Guest

Cesar Dionisio '65 + Guest

Charlie Abeleda '76 + Guest

Charlie Lasa ‘75

Chitong Rivera '61 + Guest

Choy Remulla '81 + Guest

Chris Tan '81

Chug Chug Sichon '68 + SDP Guest

Corics Merioles '79

Dan Espino '90 + Guest

Daniel Tismal '98 + Guest

Danny Bautista '64 + Guest

Dante Canlas '65

Dennis Abcede '59

Dick Barreras '73 + Guest

Diego Bautista 2018

Diloy Malabuyo '60 + SDP Guest

Dindo Sanchez '84

DJ Sta. Ana '98

Dodo Concepcion '78

Dominic Gonzales ‘84

Don Buenaflor '69 + SDP Guest

Don Jeanjaquet '81 + Guest

Dong Javier '69

Dongie Delizo '97

Doy Santos '75

Edmund Capuli '96

Edwin Palileo '65

Edwin Paña '69 + Guest

Egay Dionisio '68 + Guest

Eli Ilano '57

Emer Coronel ’78 + SDP Guest

Emil Liwanag '96

Emile Don Merioles '99

Emon Duldulao '90 +SDP Guest

Enzo Alvarez 2022

Ernest Salazar '82

Ernie de Castro '64 + Guest

Frank Batara '66 + Guest

Gary Angeles '77

Gelo Porciuncula 2018

Gene Mocorro '96

Gerard Umali '83

Gerry Crudo 2000

Gino Castañeda '96

Greg Clavano '79 + Guest

Herb Gabales '85

Ian Cruz '91 + Guest

Inky Reyes '78

James Lopez 2014

Jeff Militante 2018

Jeffrey Catotal '80

Jess Abeleda Jr. '69

Jess Ocampo '64
Jesse Andres '81

Jet Sison '06

Jhovin Poblete ’79 + Guest

Jim Quimbo '81

Jimmy Velasco '70 + Guest

Jing Paras '71

Jing Yuvienco '62 + Guest

JM Obias '97

JM Polistico '97

Joe Reyna, Jr. 2018

Joel Moral '67

Joey dela Cruz '65

Joey Duka '81

Joey Azurin 2018

Jog Alvior '91

John Mercado '93

Joji Paredes '71

Jon Abad '86

Jorge Apacible '82

Jory Z. Catibog ’71 + Guest

Jose Bustamante '82

Joseph Pangilinan '79

Julian Lometillo '2018

Julius Fajardo '75 + Guest

Jun Andres '77

Jun Astudillo '79

Jun Galano '68 + Guest

Junie de Veyra '69

Karlo Arriola '91

Ken Rementilla '97 + Guest

Larry dela Cruz '81 + Guest

Leo Yabes 2018 + Guest

Lew Montejo '80

Louie Pangilinan Jr. '68

Louis Hipos 2017

Louis Kierulf '68

Luis Mata 2023

Lyndon Soriano '86

Mac Cerdenia '97 + Guest

Magie Mangabat '97 + Guest

Makyaw Duldulao '91

Maning Dee '64 + SDP Guest

Manolet Ocampo '69 + Guest

Mans Pimentel '69

Mar Galicia '65

Mar Paguio '73 + Guest

Marco Abesamis '96

Mark Moran '97

Marlon Ilagan ’86 + SDP Guest

Martin Romualdez '85

Mero Yu '81 + 3 Guests

Mervin Mateo '91

Mike de Joya '85

Mike San Juan '83

Mike Singson '70

Mikko Mitra '92

Miko Fragante '98

Mon Allado '73 + Guest

Mon Reyes '69

Monching Lometillo '80

Monet Fuentes '91

Narvin Ramos '70 + Guest

Nathan Sese '84 + Guest

Nelson Dimaano '86 + Guest

Nino Villongco '91 + SDP Guest

Nonoy Espiritu '78 + Guest

Odi Andres 2006

Ogie Giron '68

Oscar Lumen 2023

Oskie Lumen '68

Paolo Mapula 2002

Paul Dimaano '79 + SDP Guest

Phil Castro '59

Phil Vega '83

Quincy Allado 2000 + Guest

Raffy Policarpio '76

Raul Obach '69

Raul Paras '90

Ray Orozco '65 + SDP Guest

Raymon Ayroso '87

Raymund Frogoso '79

RD Medina '78 + Guest

Rev Catapang 2012

Rey Tibayan '61 + Guest

Ricky Guevara '75

Ricky Rionda '83 + Guest

Robert Aranton '81

Roel Castro '84 + Guest

Rogie Quijano '82

Rommel Luna '76

Romy Go '80

Ronnie Rodriguez '61

Ruben Escuro '75 + Guest

Sam Martinez '90

Skip Mata '70 + Guest

Spike Yabut '71

Stryker Rodriguez '86 + Guest

Thed Tesoro ‘97

Tim Yosuico '77

Timo Casiño '87

Tito Mora '78

Tito Tan '62 + Guest

Tom Firme '74

Tom Vega '85

Tong Puno '65

Vic Limson '83 + Guest

Victor Sese '63

Vince Policarpio '75

Vlad Velasco '63 + SDP Guest

Will Vicuna '69 + Guest

Willy Chua '79

Xavier Kee '92

Yari Miralao '88

Zoe Viray '75

SIGMA DELTA PHI

Alice Sabalones Tanoue '69

Ana Quimbo '81

Angeles Pizzaro '61

Anjh Salcedo Mendoza '93

Babes Castro-Peters '69

Baby Olivar '69

Barang Torres '80

Bel Reynoso '94

Bing Motos '98

Bles Quintillan '67

Cajucs Marquez '76 

Caro Esguerra '76

Carol Zialcita '65

Celita San Agustin '61

Chayong Santos Bolano '53

Cindee Teves Jacobs '69

Diane Ebro '55

Didy Malabuyo'63

Ditas Sison Tipton ‘64

Dolly Velasco '60

Edna Diamante '69

Edna-Alvarez Viterbo '63

Esther Velasco '76

Evelyn Lee '71

Faye Sapiandante-Escuadro '61

Fe Katigbak '64

Frennie Hernandez '97

Gami Holazo-Edkins '75

Genie de Guia-Abiad '63

Girlie Antonio '69

Gisselle Millete M. Belardo ‘95

Grande Francisco Esguerra '63

Ignie Ocampo '65

Inez Sandejas '70

Irene Buenaflor '73

Isa Padilla 2015

Jean Dee '65

Jodi Terrado 2005

Joy Ilao '73

Judith Y. Villongco '88

June Reyes-Hofilena '88

Karina Herrera-Orozco '91

Lina Santillan '69

Lindy Ocampo '79

Liza Sichon '76

Lyn Hamilton '69

Marcia Hogan '78

Mari Anenias '94

Maribel Osorio-Alvarez '88

Marilou Matti Macatangay '69

Marissa Caballes Corpuz '78

Mei Padilla '88

Melvin S. Hidalgo '55

Mila Castro-Rivera'63

Mon Malabanan '81

Monique Agatep '81

Moppy Calero '70

Nancy Mendoza '69

Pam Alcasid '87

Papat Malabuyo Ilagan '85

Pilar Sandejas Lazaro '68

Rosalie Moreo '61

Sonia Madsen '75

Susan Coronel '82

Tanya Cruz '92

Tess Dimaano '81

GUESTS

Alex Mendoza

Amanda Tan

Babet Espino

Caroline Yu

Celine Sese

Cheryl Sta.Ana

Chigui Ocampo

Ciel Rementilla

Dee Batara

Didit Espiritu

Ding Vicuña

Dr. Techie Cabreira

Elena Velasco

Elliott Dionisio

Engeline Galano

Evelyn Yuvienco

Fem Paguio

Flor Soriano

Gail Gonzalvo

Gina Barreras

Gloria Velasco

Heidi Remulla

Irene Yu

Jackie Santo Domingo

Jasmin S. Castro

Jeanette Clavano

Jegma Dimaano

Joan Santiago

Josie Yabes

Julie Natividad

Julie Yuvienco

June Gargotta

Karen Tismal

Lea Ebro

Lia Cerdenia

Lillibeth allado

Lyda Mata

Maggie Owen

Maita Sese

Malou Rodriguez

Margarita Medina

Margot Mata

Marilyn Rionda

Marje Ratcliffe-Villanueva

Maureen Nasiak
Melanie Garcia

Mila de Castro

Mitzi Hocson

Monica Allado Luzuriaga

Nathalie Cruz

Nette Poblete

Nita C. Ramos

Priscilla Pangan

Randi Zialcita

Raul Terrado

Rebecca Buenaflor

Ria Rivera-Banzon

Riza Limson

Robbie Mangabat

Rory Tan

Rowena Frogoso

Shannon Tampon

Sophie Tabin

Tata Escuro

Tess Montelibano

Thelma Paña

Tina Calleja

Tino Yu

Veny Dy Liacco

Vicki Castillo Abeleda

Victor Van Spengler

Wennie Fajardo

Yollie Tibayan

TRANSFERS

If you are not able to make it due to unforeseen circumstances, you can transfer your registration fees to another brod, Sigma Delta Phi and guests.  Transfers are allowed up to April 15.

REFUNDS

Refunds are not allowed after April 15.
Refunds will be issued by check minus processing fee (amount varies).  Wire transfer for non-US brods

bottom of page